Purdue University PURDUE EXTENSION
PUCESA
Skip Navigation LinksPurdue Agriculture > Extension > PUCESA > Members

 Members

 

Agricultural and Biological Engineering
William Fields
Jane Frankenberger
Al Heber
Klein Ileleji
Paul Jones
Chad Martin
Jiqin Ni
Stephen Swain
Agricultural Communciation
Agricultural Economics
Corrine Alexander
Janet Ayres
Freddie Barnard
Lionel Beaulieu
Otto Doering
Scott Downey
Joan Fulton
Gerald Harrison
Chris Hurt
Alan Miller
Kwamena Quagrainie
David Widmar
Nicole Widmar
Agriculture and Extension Administration
Jay Akridge
Greg Bossaer
Julie Hutteman
Leanne McGiveron
Renee McKee
Jeff Nagle
Walter Sell
Pat Smoker
Agronomy
Animal Sciences
Mark Russell
Jolena Waddell
Botany and Plant Pathology
Janna Beckerman
Tamara Benjamin
Tom Creswell
Bill Johnson
Travis Legleiter
Gail Ruhl
Fred Whitford
Kiersten Wise
Entomology
Gary Bennett
Larry Bledsoe
Jamal Faghihi
Rick Foster
Tim Gibb
Christian Krupke
John Obermeyer
Doug Richmond
Adam Witte
Steve Yaninek
Food Science
Katherine Clayton
Donna Keener
Forestry and Natural Resources
Robert Chapman
Diana Evans
Brian MacGowan
Kara Salazar
Mike Saunders
Rod Williams
Health and Human Science
Angela Abbott
Barbara Beaulieu
David Evans
Lisa Graves
Susan Keating
Dreama Love
Hannah Martin
Melissa Maulding
Donna Vandergraff
Stephanie Woodson
Horticulture & Landscape Architecture
Kyle Daniel
Peter Hirst
Rosie Lerner
Roberta Lopez
Liz Maynard
John Orick
Veterinary Medicine
Youth Development and Agricultural Education
Tony Carrell
Natalie Carroll
Aaron Fisher
Neil Knoblach
Steve McKinley
Jessica Wandless
Ryan Wynkoop

Agricultural and Biological Engineering

 William Fields

 Jane Frankenberger

 Al Heber

 Klein Ileleji

 Paul Jones

 Chad Martin

 Jiqin Ni

 Stephen Swain

Agricultural Communciation

 

Agricultural Economics

 Corrine Alexander

 Janet Ayres

 Freddie Barnard

 Lionel Beaulieu

 Otto Doering

 Scott Downey

 Joan Fulton

 Gerald Harrison

 Chris Hurt

 Alan Miller

 Kwamena Quagrainie

 David Widmar

 Nicole Widmar

Agriculture and Extension Administration

 Jay Akridge

 Greg Bossaer

 Julie Hutteman

 Leanne McGiveron

 Renee McKee

 Jeff Nagle

 Walter Sell

 Pat Smoker

Agronomy


Animal Sciences

 Mark Russell

 Jolena Waddell

Botany and Plant Pathology

 Janna Beckerman

 Tamara Benjamin

 Tom Creswell

 Bill Johnson

 Travis Legleiter

 Gail Ruhl

 Fred Whitford

 Kiersten Wise

Entomology

 Gary Bennett

 Larry Bledsoe

 Jamal Faghihi

 Rick Foster

 Tim Gibb

 Christian Krupke

 John Obermeyer

 Doug Richmond

 Adam Witte

 Steve Yaninek

Food Science

 Katherine Clayton

 Donna Keener

Forestry and Natural Resources

 Robert Chapman

 Diana Evans

 Brian MacGowan

 Kara Salazar

 Mike Saunders

 Rod Williams

Health and Human Science

 Angela Abbott

 Barbara Beaulieu

 David Evans

 Lisa Graves

 Susan Keating

 Dreama Love

 Hannah Martin

 Melissa Maulding

 Donna Vandergraff

 Stephanie Woodson

Horticulture & Landscape Architecture

 Kyle Daniel

 Peter Hirst

 Rosie Lerner

 Roberta Lopez

 Liz Maynard

 John Orick

Veterinary Medicine

Youth Development and Agricultural Education

 Tony Carrell

 Natalie Carroll

 Aaron Fisher

 Neil Knoblach

 Steve McKinley

 Jessica Wandless

 Ryan Wynkoop